Loading

HALLENPLAN - 24. HAUS UND WOHNEN

Hallenplan 24. HAUS UND WOHNEN 2018
F05
A1 Telekom Austria AG
H05
Jungwirth Metall - Landtechnik GmbH
E13
Accurat Mauerentfeuchtung GmbH
H29
Karl Hessl GmbH / Modellbau-Tischlerei
G38
Ahrens Schornsteintechnik GesmbH
H30
KERN Baugesellschaft mbH
G08
Ahrer Edmund
G11
KNV Energietechnik GmbH
A02
Aigner Holz GmbH
G42
Krug Vertriebs KG
H39
ALPENRELAX by RUWIES Wellness u. Vitalcompany
J 18
Krückl Bauges.mbH & Co KG
J 08
Alutechnik Matauschek GmbH
H01
Lagerhausgenossenschaft Freistadt eGen.
J01
Amalu e.U.
D04
LEBEND.IG - Islam Gürel
G04
Aminger Arnold HPreiss Österreich
F02
Linz AG
G44
Aquanum GmbH
E26
Listberger Karl e.U. - Tischlerei
F22
Architekturbüro ARKADE ZT GmbH
H02
M-Tec Energie Innovatiov GmbH
E08
Austria Bau Oberösterreich GesmbH
A03
MAFI Naturholzboden GmbH
H16
Bankhamer Design GmbH
A06
Mayerl KG
G17
Breitschopf GesmbH & Co KG
J 22
Mayrhofer Vertriebs GmbH
I 16
BRÜDER RESCH Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co KG
J 23
Memon bionic instruments Hans-Peter Fuchs
H35
BTM Fred Oliver Braunesberger Handels GmbH
G18
Mittermayr GmbH
J 15
Buchner Vertriebs- und Verwaltungs GmbH
I 34
Neutroth AG
J 31
Böhm Möbel GmbH
G37
Nösslböck GmbH
E14
Campestrini Serafin GmbH
I 01
OCHSNER Wärmepumpen GmbH
J 38
Carlos Cook Küchenberater Vertriebs GmbH
G13
olina Küchen / 4060 Leonding / 4040 Linz / 4400 Steyr
D13
Cell Active Medizintechnik GmbH
C15
ORIENTE SRL
F3
City Wohnbau Letzbor GmbH
G32
OVB Direktion Traun
F12
Dila Handels GmbH
J 20
Physiotherm ROG GmbH
I 09
Door Plus GmbH
I 29
Ransmayr Elektrotechnik GmbH
J 16
Dr. RUDDA GmbH
G16
Resch & Frisch Holding GmbH
F00
Einrichtungsberater Jens Heinemann
F01
Rustler Immobilientreuhand GmbH
J 02
Elektro Kern GmbH
I 06
S - Clean Patcharin Neumayr
G20
Elitec Elektrotechnik Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
D01
S - Wohndesign GmbH - Möbelwerkstatt Schneiderbauer
E21
Elmer GmbH
J39
Scandinavic Wood Art Andersen GmbH & CoKG
F26
FAWAS GmbH - Saubere Gesunde Lebensräume
E38
Schachreiter Treppenmanufaktur e.U.
F25
FISCHILL Architekt
E20
Seyrlehner GmbH - OK Markengemeinschaft
G28
floorex GmbH
F11
Simo Schlaftechnik - Sieder Leopold
I 15
Fosodeder Tischlerei GmbH
H09
SOLARier Gesellschaft für erneuerbare Energie mbH
J 30
Franzesko - Stein mit System GmbH
A04
spektraLux Jachs KG
G06
G&S Dichtungsprofi HandelsgmbH
FR 01
Spitzbart Patricia
F19
G.Miksits
F23
Sport - Tiedje GmbH
E12
GEO-SUN Sonnenheizungen
J09
SSC - Schwimmbad-Sauna GmbH
H37
Gerstl Massivhaus - Gerstl Bau GmbH & CoKG
G27
Stainer Schriften & Siebdruck GmbH & CoKG
G02
GLOBALTEK GmbH
J32
Steinmetz & Graveur GmbH
C14
groiss wohnkultur e.U.
J 17
Stiebel Eltron GmbH
H38
Gurtner Wellness GmbH
A13
Team 7 Österreich GmbH
I 33
HAIDVOGEL möbel&design, Innenarchitektur e.U.
I 31
Temper GmbH
H15
Hannerer GmbH & Co KG
F06
VALETTA Sonnenschutztechnik GmbH
I 05
HEATNESS GMBH
E09
Vitabad GmbH - Dusch & Badrenovierung
H24
HGP Elektro GmbH / Elektro Outlet Steyr
E04d
Volksbank Oberösterreich AG
H23
HGP Küchen GmbH / DAN Studio Steyr
H14
VORWERK Austria GmbH & Co KG
G34
Holzbau Willibald Longin GmbH
E19
WBS Werbe- VerlagsgesmbH
F14
Holzwerkstatt Sarleinsbach GmbH
G11
Weichselbaumer GmbH
F07
HYPO Oberösterreich
H34
Weiss GmbH
D01
Illumina – Licht & Service GmbH
G01
Wimberger Bau GmbH
F01b
IPB Immobilien, Projektentwicklung und Bauträger GmbH
I 21
Wippro GmbH
I 27
J. Lederhilger GmbH
J03
Wolfinger Holzbau GmbH
B03
Jakob Holzmanufaktur
E07
WUNSCH-HAUS GmbH & Co KG
G24
Jara-Design
I 07
XEOMETRIC GmbH
H17
JELD-WEN Türen GmbH
G15
Zentorga Zentralstaubsaugeranlagen GmbH
A01
JOHA - Tischlerei GmbH
I 17
Zeus Sicherheitstechnik Secur Electronics und Handelsgesellschaft mbH
J 29
Josef Felbermair Keramik GmbH
F28
ÖGIZIN GmbH
F29
Josef Nenning exklusives Wohndesign
H12
ÖkoFEN Vertrieb Österreich GmbH
H05
Jungwirth Metall - Landtechnik GmbH

NOCH FRAGEN?

Egal worum es geht, wir helfen Ihnen gerne!

JU.connects
Partner 1
Design Center Linz
Partner 1
OÖ Nachrichten
DoN Catering1